Päivitetty: 06.11.2012

JÄSENLISTAAN!

 


 


SAPELI KEILAUS 2012

MARKKU OH2HNV / NITTON

 

2009

2010

2011

 

MARKUN KUVILLE !

Jäsenlista 1.5.2007


No: 1

 

PENTTI SILLMAN

VÄÄRÄVITONEN

Elimäki

No: 2

@

MARKKU HEIKKILÄ

NITTON / OH2HNV

Lapinjärvi

No: 3

 

MIKA VILANDER

BATMAN /OH5HYU

Vuolenkoski

No: 4

 

TIMO LEHTONEN

TL

Orimattila

No: 5

 

JUHO VIRTANEN

MUSKETTI 1

Helsinki

No: 6

 

KIMMO JÄRVENTAUS

JOKIRANTA

Pyhtää

No: 7

@

KARI KÄRKKÄINEN

KAAPO / OH3HDR

Riihimäki

No: 8

 

MERVI MANNILA

FILIPPA

Askola

No: 9

@

VESA JAAKKOLA

LAHTI 10

Lahti

No: 10

 

MIKAEL CARLING

LEIJONA

Loviisa

No: 11

 

SEPPO KYTÖLAAKSO

561 / OH2JPR

Vantaa

No: 12

@

TIMO KESKINEN

OH2HXP

Porvoo

No: 13

 

AARO PELTOLA

JAKARI

Lahti

No: 14

 

DANIEL LINDFORS

SUHARI

Loviisa

No: 15

 

ESA KINNUNEN

EKKERI / OH8QW

Tuusula

No: 16

 

TENHO KONTTINEN

TENU

Jämsänkoski

No: 17

 

ERKKI SIREN

KOLA 40

Kuusankoski

No: 18

 

TUOMO PILLI-SIHVOLA

KARVINEN

Kouvola

No: 19

 

ARI HILONEN

413

Kotka

No: 20

 

JUKKA HYYRYLÄINEN

RONTTI / OH5GJZ

Hamina

No: 21

 

JOUNI STÅHL

JONTTE / OH2JIU

Orimattila

No: 22

 

TIMO HAAJANEN

LUHVARI

Heinola

No: 23

 

HANNU TASANEN

TRIPLA 1 / OH5JCU

Kuusankoski

No: 24

 

VILJO NURMONEN

VILLE

Lahti

No: 25

 

JAAKO KOJO

LIPPIS / OH2KO

Helsinki

No: 26

 

PEKKA KYMÄLÄINEN

HUVIKUMPU

Elimäki

No: 27

 

JORMA HIIRONEN

277

Kotka

No: 28

 

TARMO SAARIKKO

YAHWETTI

Ruotsinpyhtää

No: 29

 

MATTI HÄKKINEN

LALLU / OH2KPP

Hyvinkää

No: 30

 

HANNELE RAUTIO

MOLLAMAIJA

Espoo

No: 31

 

ESA VUORINEN

MUTTERI

Jämsä

No: 32

 

BENGT FABRITIUS

YOLDINA

Askola

No: 33

 

ARI KOKKO

AK

Nastola

No: 34

@

PASI VÄHÄMARTTI

686 / OH2HUU

Jyväskylä

No: 35

 

MARKO KUUSELA

556

Ruotsinpyhtää

No: 36

 

JYRKI KALLELA

LATVA -2

Espoo

No: 37

 

JUHA VIRTANEN

KUUKKELI

Vuolenkoski

No: 38

 

EINAR JOHANSSON

MORSE / OH2FK

Lapinjärvi / Espoo

No: 39

 

MIKKO SAARISALO

STUDIO 30

Tuusula

No: 40

 

VEIJO HILDÉN

AHVEN

Auttoinen

No: 41

@

MIKA NIEMELÄ

ISOVELI / OH5HST

Kouvola

No: 42

 

MANNE LUSTIG

RISLA 3 / OH2HXQ

Ristiina

No: 43

 

JUKKA ESKELINEN

NÖKÖ

Vantaa

No: 44

 

SEPPO ROSSI

SR 10

Iitti

No: 45

 

EERO PÖYTINEN

EERO

Nastola

No: 46

 

TIMO KNAAPPILA

TUPLA 5

Pertunmaa

No: 47

 

CHRISTER RAUTIO

MESTARI

Espoo

No: 48

 

TAISTO MUSTONEN

URI 7

Mäntsälä

No: 49

 

ILMARI EKHOLM

HALLI

Parola

No: 50

 

OSMO MÄÄTTÄNEN

OSVALD

Kotka

No: 51

 

ALF LILLQVIST

AFFE

Järvenpää

No: 52

 

MATTI LANTTA

TELTTA 5

Valkeala

No: 53

 

SEPPO PEIPPO

KOLA 52

Kouvola

No: 54

 

JUKKA HALLMAN

RH 25

Helsinki

No: 55

 

VILHO MUJUNEN

VILTSU

Heinola

No: 56

 

MARKKU KOSKINEN

PIAPO

Sälinkää

No: 57

 

PAULI LIPPONEN

POKSI

Heinola

No: 58

 

LASSE MIKKONEN

LAPATOSSU

Kuusankoski

No: 59

@

JUHA NIEMI

KOTKA / OH3HPU

Nastola

No: 60

 

ANTTI PAAKKALA

JAAVA / OH5GJH

Anjalankoski

No: 61

@

KARI POUTANEN

KP 2

Lahti

No: 62

 

LAURI RIIKONEN

TOVERI ÄSSÄ

Nastola

No: 63

 

 

 

 

No: 64

 

PERTTI PARONEN

VOLVO

Virolahti

No: 65

@

PEKKA HUHTANIITTY

MONNI 1 / OH2JJM

Askola

No: 66

 

GUY MALMBERG

LOVIISA 88

Loviisa

No: 67

 

HARRY LINDROOS

EEMELI

Ruotsinpyhtää

No: 68

@

THOMAS NYHOLM

711

Ruotsinpyhtää

No: 69

 

MIKA TURUNEN

HITSARI / OH5GVO

Voikkaa

No: 70

 

SEPPO MARTIKAINEN

VT VAARI

Kotka

No: 71

 

OLLI MÄKINEN

RIMPULA

Espoo

No: 72

@

VEIKKO KAST

VEKA / OH2HII

Askola

No: 73

 

JARMO MÄKINEN

JAMMU

Ruotsinpyhtää

No: 74

 

KAI PIHO

KAPPI / OH3GLY

Riihimäki

No: 75

 

PENTTI HUHTANIITTY

585 / MONNI 10

Askola

No: 76

 

RISTO ANTTILA

WAPPU

Riihimäki

No: 77

@

MIIKA KEIPI

KARTANO / OH2LOI

Askola

No: 78

 

ERKKI HUHTANIITTY

HIRVI

Askola

No: 79

 

TAISTO SARAMÄKI

TELTTA 4

Valkeala

No: 80

 

NILS NEUVONEN

METSÄ

Ruotsinpyhtää

No: 81

 

MARKUS STAM

MAKE

Ruotsinpyhtää

No: 82

 

JARMO NIEMINEN

KURIIRI

Pyhtää

No: 83

 

SEPPO VUORIKOSKI

WINDSORI

Oitti

No: 84

 

HARRI NIEMI

KGB

Järvenpää

No: 85

 

RAIMO VILJANEN

TM

Liljendal

No: 86

@

JAAKKO LEPPÄNEN

NOTKO 1

Jämsänkoski

No: 87

@

MARKO MUJUNEN

TUPOLEVI

Heinola

No: 88

 

REIJO LONKA

KUMPSA

Kuusankoski

No: 89

 

YRJÖ PALVIAINEN

YRJÄNÄ

Valkeala

No: 90

 

KIRSTI HUHTANIITTY

FATIMA

Askola

No: 91

 

ÅKE WENNSTRÖM

HOLKKEN

Espoo / Loviisa

No: 92

 

VILLE PURHO

BLACK/OH5GXS

Anjalankoski

No: 93

 

JARMO PERI

ROPSU

Hamina

No: 94

 

AULIS VUORENMAA

ALLU / OH2HTA

Porvoo

No: 95

 

ARI LÖFGREN

070/OH5GQG

Lapinjärvi

No: 96

@

JOUKO MANNILA

FILEMON

Askola

No: 97

@

TAPIO SOINSAARI

TAPSA / OH2HXT

Porvoo

No: 98

 

AULIS TURUNEN

PAPPA KONTIO

Voikkaa

No: 99

 

MARKKU PELTONEN

ALFA 1811

Vantaa

No: 100

 

ANTTI AUVINEN

KOPPELO

Pukkila



@ merkitylle henkilölle voit lähettää sähköpostia osoitteella sapelinumero@sapelit.cjb.net